Lịch thi đấu GRE Amateur Cup hôm nay
Quốc tế
Châu ÂuChâu Âu-
Quốc TếQuốc Tế-
Châu ÁChâu Á-
Nam MỹNam Mỹ-
Bắc MỹBắc Mỹ-
Châu PhiChâu Phi-
Châu Đại DươngChâu Đại Dương-
Châu Âu
AnhAnh-
Tây Ban NhaTây Ban Nha-
ĐứcĐức-
ÝÝ-
PhápPháp-
Bồ Đào NhaBồ Đào Nha-
Hà LanHà Lan-
PeruPeru-
ScotlandScotland-
Na UyNa Uy-
NgaNga-
BỉBỉ-
CroatiaCroatia-
Thụy ĐiểnThụy Điển-
Ba LanBa Lan-
GibraltarGibraltar-
KosovoKosovo-
San MarinoSan Marino-
MontenegroMontenegro-
AndorraAndorra-
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan-
ArmeniaArmenia-
MoldovaMoldova-
KazakhstanKazakhstan-
GeorgiaGeorgia-
AlbaniaAlbania-
Faroe IslandFaroe Island-
LuxembourgLuxembourg-
LatviaLatvia-
LithuaniaLithuania-
Bắc MacedoniaBắc Macedonia-
Bosnia & HerzegovinaBosnia & Herzegovina-
SerbiaSerbia-
MaltaMalta-
WalesWales-
Bắc IrelandBắc Ireland-
Đảo SípĐảo Síp-
EstoniaEstonia-
BelarusBelarus-
UkraineUkraine-
BulgariaBulgaria-
RomaniaRomania-
Hy LạpHy Lạp-
IsraelIsrael-
IrelandIreland-
Thụy SĩThụy Sĩ-
SloveniaSlovenia-
SlovakiaSlovakia-
Phần LanPhần Lan-
SécSéc-
ÁoÁo-
HungaryHungary-
IcelandIceland-
Đan MạchĐan Mạch-
Châu Á
Trung QuốcTrung Quốc-
Nhật BảnNhật Bản-
Hàn QuốcHàn Quốc-
QatarQatar-
UzbekistanUzbekistan-
IranIran-
Thái LanThái Lan-
Hồng KôngHồng Kông-
BhutanBhutan-
Sri LankaSri Lanka-
Mông CổMông Cổ-
CampuchiaCampuchia-
PhilippinesPhilippines-
TajikistanTajikistan-
MyanmarMyanmar-
Ma CaoMa Cao-
PakistanPakistan-
MaldivesMaldives-
PalestinePalestine-
BangladeshBangladesh-
YemenYemen-
Li BăngLi Băng-
OmanOman-
SyriaSyria-
IndonesiaIndonesia-
Việt NamViệt Nam-
Ấn ĐộẤn Độ-
BahrainBahrain-
KuwaitKuwait-
JordanJordan-
Ả Rập Xê ÚtẢ Rập Xê Út-
UAEUAE-
MalaysiaMalaysia-
SingaporeSingapore-

Xem lịch đấu theo vòng

Tất cả Vừa diễn ra Đang diễn ra
20:00
03/01
Megarikos Megarikos
2-5HT: 1-1
Panelefsiniakos Panelefsiniakos
23:00
03/01
Phgasos Mpegoulakiou Phgasos Mpegoulakiou
3-1HT: 1-0
Aigiras Akratas Aigiras Akratas
20:00
10/01
AO Kounavoi AO Kounavoi
0-1HT: 0-0
PAO Deilinon PAO Deilinon
19:15
17/01
Aris Petroupolis Aris Petroupolis
2-1HT: 0-0
Agia Eleousa Agia Eleousa
19:15
17/01
AO Mikrasiatikos AO Mikrasiatikos
3-0HT: 2-0
AO Haravgiakos AO Haravgiakos
19:20
17/01
AO Neas Ionias AO Neas Ionias
1-0HT: 0-0
Trahones Trahones
19:30
17/01
Halandri Halandri
0-2HT: 0-1
Diana Ilioupolis Diana Ilioupolis
19:30
17/01
Zaros Zaros
4-0HT: 1-0
Asites Asites
19:35
17/01
Asteras Kaisarianis Asteras Kaisarianis
3-0HT: 2-0
AO Charavgiakos AO Charavgiakos
21:00
17/01
Pigasos Pigasos
0-6HT: 0-2
Tylisos Tylisos
22:00
17/01
Thriamvos Analipseos Thriamvos Analipseos
1-1HT: 1-1
Anthestion Anthestion
20:00
24/01
AE Mochos AE Mochos
0-0HT: 0-0
FC Moires FC Moires
21:00
24/01
AE Katsampa AE Katsampa
0-0HT: 0-0
Minoiki Minoiki
23:00
24/01
Ermis Atsaleniou Ermis Atsaleniou
0-0HT: 0-0
PO Irakleiou PO Irakleiou
23:04
24/01
AE Haravgi Asteras AE Haravgi Asteras
5-1HT: 4-0
FS Korakas Pompia FS Korakas Pompia
20:35
31/01
AO Asimi AO Asimi
0-1HT: 0-1
Pasa Irodotos Pasa Irodotos
22:00
31/01
AE Katsampa AE Katsampa
0-1HT: 0-0
Minoiki Minoiki
19:30
07/02
AO Artemis AO Artemis
1-1HT: 0-0
Thiella Rafina Thiella Rafina
19:30
07/02
Ergotelis Ergotelis
4-1HT: 1-0
AO Romanos AO Romanos
19:30
07/02
Neos Acharnaikos Neos Acharnaikos
1-0HT: 1-0
AO Kerateas AO Kerateas
20:00
07/02
AO Neas Ionias AO Neas Ionias
1-0HT: 1-0
Diana Ilioupolis Diana Ilioupolis
20:00
07/02
AO Agios Nikolaos FC AO Agios Nikolaos FC
13-1HT: 7-0
Anagennisi Ierapetra FC Anagennisi Ierapetra FC
20:00
07/02
Aris Petroupolis Aris Petroupolis
2-0HT: 0-0
AO Mikrasiatikos AO Mikrasiatikos
20:30
07/02
Karavas Karavas
3-1HT: 2-0
Atromitos Atromitos
00:00
08/02
Neoi Irodotou Neoi Irodotou
0-5HT: 0-3
Aetos Anogeion Aetos Anogeion
00:00
08/02
Pasa Irodotos Pasa Irodotos
0-0HT: 0-0
Aetos Anogeion Aetos Anogeion
19:30
14/02
GE Marko GE Marko
1-0HT: 0-0
AO Kyanos Asteras Vari FC AO Kyanos Asteras Vari FC
19:30
14/02
AE Neapolis AE Neapolis
0-0HT: 0-0
Niki Sitias Niki Sitias
20:00
14/02
O F Ierapetras O F Ierapetras
4-1HT: 0-1
Episkopi Episkopi
20:30
14/02
Agia Varvara Agia Varvara
1-7HT: 1-3
Almyros Gaziou Almyros Gaziou
20:30
14/02
Aris Amfialis Aris Amfialis
0-1HT: 0-0
Ethnikos Pireaus Ethnikos Pireaus
19:30
28/02
PAO Deilinon PAO Deilinon
0-1HT: 0-0
AO Damastas AO Damastas
19:30
06/03
AO Mikrasiatikos AO Mikrasiatikos
0-1HT: 0-0
Aris Petroupolis Aris Petroupolis
19:30
06/03
Diana Ilioupolis Diana Ilioupolis
1-1HT: 0-0
AO Neas Ionias AO Neas Ionias
20:00
06/03
Ergotelis Ergotelis
0-2HT: 0-1
Almyros Gaziou Almyros Gaziou
20:30
06/03
Neos Acharnaikos Neos Acharnaikos
2-1HT: 0-0
Saronikos Anavisou Saronikos Anavisou
23:00
06/03
Minoiki Minoiki
2-3HT: 2-1
Atsalenios Atsalenios
23:00
06/03
Tylisos Tylisos
0-4HT: 0-3
Pasa Irodotos Pasa Irodotos
23:00
13/03
AE Haravgi Asteras AE Haravgi Asteras
1-2HT: 0-1
Panom Panom
23:00
13/03
AE Haravgi Asteras AE Haravgi Asteras
0-0HT: 0-0
Panom Panom
23:00
13/03
Zaros Zaros
3-1HT: 1-0
Poseidon Irakleio Poseidon Irakleio
20:00
20/03
AO Tympakiou AO Tympakiou
0-0HT: 0-0
Pasa Irodotos Pasa Irodotos
20:30
20/03
AO Artemis AO Artemis
0-3HT: 0-2
GE Marko GE Marko
21:30
20/03
Aetos Anogeion Aetos Anogeion
2-3HT: 1-0
Atsalenios Atsalenios
23:00
20/03
Panom Panom
0-0HT: 0-0
AO Damastas AO Damastas
23:00
20/03
Zaros Zaros
0-0HT: 0-0
Almyros Gaziou Almyros Gaziou
23:00
20/03
Panom Panom
2-1HT: 0-0
AO Damastas AO Damastas
20:05
27/03
Saronikos Anavisou Saronikos Anavisou
2-0HT: 0-0
Neos Acharnaikos Neos Acharnaikos
22:30
10/04
Aris Petroupolis Aris Petroupolis
0-2HT: 0-2
AO Neas Ionias AO Neas Ionias
21:30
01/05
GE Marko GE Marko
0-2HT: 0-1
Saronikos Anavyssou Saronikos Anavyssou
21:00
10/05
Panom Panom
0-0HT: 0-0
Almyros Gaziou Almyros Gaziou
21:00
10/05
Panom Panom
0-5HT: 0-1
Almyros Gaziou Almyros Gaziou