Lịch thi đấu AUS Darwin PL hôm nay
Quốc tế
Châu ÂuChâu Âu-
Quốc TếQuốc Tế-
Châu ÁChâu Á-
Nam MỹNam Mỹ-
Bắc MỹBắc Mỹ-
Châu PhiChâu Phi-
Châu Đại DươngChâu Đại Dương-
Châu Âu
AnhAnh-
Tây Ban NhaTây Ban Nha-
ĐứcĐức-
ÝÝ-
PhápPháp-
Bồ Đào NhaBồ Đào Nha-
Hà LanHà Lan-
PeruPeru-
ScotlandScotland-
Na UyNa Uy-
NgaNga-
BỉBỉ-
CroatiaCroatia-
Thụy ĐiểnThụy Điển-
Ba LanBa Lan-
GibraltarGibraltar-
KosovoKosovo-
San MarinoSan Marino-
MontenegroMontenegro-
AndorraAndorra-
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan-
ArmeniaArmenia-
MoldovaMoldova-
KazakhstanKazakhstan-
GeorgiaGeorgia-
AlbaniaAlbania-
Faroe IslandFaroe Island-
LuxembourgLuxembourg-
LatviaLatvia-
LithuaniaLithuania-
Bắc MacedoniaBắc Macedonia-
Bosnia & HerzegovinaBosnia & Herzegovina-
SerbiaSerbia-
MaltaMalta-
WalesWales-
Bắc IrelandBắc Ireland-
Đảo SípĐảo Síp-
EstoniaEstonia-
BelarusBelarus-
UkraineUkraine-
BulgariaBulgaria-
RomaniaRomania-
Hy LạpHy Lạp-
IsraelIsrael-
IrelandIreland-
Thụy SĩThụy Sĩ-
SloveniaSlovenia-
SlovakiaSlovakia-
Phần LanPhần Lan-
SécSéc-
ÁoÁo-
HungaryHungary-
IcelandIceland-
Đan MạchĐan Mạch-
Châu Á
Trung QuốcTrung Quốc-
Nhật BảnNhật Bản-
Hàn QuốcHàn Quốc-
QatarQatar-
UzbekistanUzbekistan-
IranIran-
Thái LanThái Lan-
Hồng KôngHồng Kông-
BhutanBhutan-
Sri LankaSri Lanka-
Mông CổMông Cổ-
CampuchiaCampuchia-
PhilippinesPhilippines-
TajikistanTajikistan-
MyanmarMyanmar-
Ma CaoMa Cao-
PakistanPakistan-
MaldivesMaldives-
PalestinePalestine-
BangladeshBangladesh-
YemenYemen-
Li BăngLi Băng-
OmanOman-
SyriaSyria-
IndonesiaIndonesia-
Việt NamViệt Nam-
Ấn ĐộẤn Độ-
BahrainBahrain-
KuwaitKuwait-
JordanJordan-
Ả Rập Xê ÚtẢ Rập Xê Út-
UAEUAE-
MalaysiaMalaysia-
SingaporeSingapore-

Xem lịch đấu theo vòng

Tất cả Vừa diễn ra Đang diễn ra
16:00
22/03
Mindil Aces Mindil Aces
1-1HT: 0-0
Hellenic Athletic Club Hellenic Athletic Club
18:00
22/03
Garuda FC Garuda FC
0-7HT: 0-4
University Azzurri FC University Azzurri FC
15:30
23/03
Darwin Hearts Darwin Hearts
3-0HT: 3-0
Port Darwin FC Port Darwin FC
17:30
23/03
Darwin Olympics Darwin Olympics
3-3HT: 1-3
Casuarina FC Casuarina FC
16:00
05/04
University Azzurri FC University Azzurri FC
7-1HT: 2-1
Port Darwin FC Port Darwin FC
18:00
05/04
Darwin Olympics Darwin Olympics
2-2HT: 1-1
Mindil Aces Mindil Aces
17:30
06/04
Darwin Hearts Darwin Hearts
1-0HT: 0-0
Hellenic Athletic Club Hellenic Athletic Club
16:00
12/04
Port Darwin FC Port Darwin FC
2-0HT: 1-0
Garuda FC Garuda FC
18:00
12/04
Hellenic Athletic Club Hellenic Athletic Club
3-2HT: 1-1
Darwin Olympics Darwin Olympics
13:30
13/04
Mindil Aces Mindil Aces
2-0HT: 1-0
University Azzurri FC University Azzurri FC
17:30
13/04
Casuarina FC Casuarina FC
2-4HT: 2-1
Darwin Hearts Darwin Hearts
16:00
19/04
Darwin Olympics Darwin Olympics
3-0HT: 1-0
Garuda FC Garuda FC
18:00
19/04
Hellenic Athletic Club Hellenic Athletic Club
3-1HT: 1-0
Casuarina FC Casuarina FC
13:30
20/04
Darwin Hearts Darwin Hearts
2-0HT: 1-0
University Azzurri FC University Azzurri FC
17:30
20/04
Mindil Aces Mindil Aces
5-0HT: 3-0
Port Darwin FC Port Darwin FC
16:00
25/04
University Azzurri FC University Azzurri FC
2-2HT: 1-1
Darwin Olympics Darwin Olympics
15:58
26/04
University Azzurri FC University Azzurri FC
2-2HT: 1-1
Darwin Olympics Darwin Olympics
18:00
26/04
Mindil Aces Mindil Aces
9-1HT: 5-1
Darwin Hearts Darwin Hearts
13:30
27/04
Hellenic Athletic Club Hellenic Athletic Club
6-2HT: 5-1
Garuda FC Garuda FC
17:30
27/04
Casuarina FC Casuarina FC
0-0HT: 0-0
Port Darwin FC Port Darwin FC
16:00
03/05
Casuarina FC Casuarina FC
2-2HT: 1-1
University Azzurri FC University Azzurri FC
15:30
04/05
Darwin Hearts Darwin Hearts
1-5HT: 0-3
Darwin Olympics Darwin Olympics
17:30
04/05
Port Darwin FC Port Darwin FC
1-3HT: 1-2
Hellenic Athletic Club Hellenic Athletic Club
16:00
10/05
Casuarina FC Casuarina FC
2-8HT: 2-4
Mindil Aces Mindil Aces
18:00
10/05
Port Darwin FC Port Darwin FC
0-4HT: 0-3
Darwin Olympics Darwin Olympics
13:30
11/05
University Azzurri FC University Azzurri FC
4-1HT: 2-1
Hellenic Athletic Club Hellenic Athletic Club
18:00
17/05
Garuda FC Garuda FC
VS
Darwin Hearts Darwin Hearts
16:00
24/05
Casuarina FC Casuarina FC
2-2HT: 0-1
Darwin Olympics Darwin Olympics
18:00
24/05
Port Darwin FC Port Darwin FC
0-2HT: 0-2
Darwin Hearts Darwin Hearts
13:30
25/05
Hellenic Athletic Club Hellenic Athletic Club
0-1HT: 0-0
Mindil Aces Mindil Aces
17:30
25/05
University Azzurri FC University Azzurri FC
2-1HT: 2-1
Garuda FC Garuda FC
16:00
31/05
Hellenic Athletic Club Hellenic Athletic Club
3-5HT: 0-3
Darwin Hearts Darwin Hearts
18:00
31/05
Casuarina FC Casuarina FC
3-2HT: 0-2
Garuda FC Garuda FC
13:30
01/06
Port Darwin FC Port Darwin FC
2-1HT: 1-1
University Azzurri FC University Azzurri FC
17:30
01/06
Mindil Aces Mindil Aces
3-1HT: 2-0
Darwin Olympics Darwin Olympics
18:10
04/06
Darwin Olympics Darwin Olympics
2-4HT: 1-2
Hellenic Athletic Club Hellenic Athletic Club
16:00
07/06
University Azzurri FC University Azzurri FC
1-2HT: 1-0
Mindil Aces Mindil Aces
18:00
07/06
Darwin Hearts Darwin Hearts
2-3HT: 1-1
Casuarina FC Casuarina FC
17:30
08/06
Garuda FC Garuda FC
2-2HT: 0-1
Port Darwin FC Port Darwin FC
16:00
14/06
University Azzurri FC University Azzurri FC
2-4HT: 1-1
Darwin Hearts Darwin Hearts
18:00
14/06
Casuarina FC Casuarina FC
2-1HT: 2-1
Hellenic Athletic Club Hellenic Athletic Club
13:30
15/06
Garuda FC Garuda FC
1-4HT: 0-3
Darwin Olympics Darwin Olympics
17:30
15/06
Port Darwin FC Port Darwin FC
0-2HT: 0-0
Mindil Aces Mindil Aces
16:00
21/06
Darwin Olympics Darwin Olympics
2-1HT: 1-0
University Azzurri FC University Azzurri FC
18:00
21/06
Darwin Hearts Darwin Hearts
2-0HT: 1-0
Mindil Aces Mindil Aces
13:30
22/06
Garuda FC Garuda FC
0-3HT: 0-1
Hellenic Athletic Club Hellenic Athletic Club
17:30
22/06
Port Darwin FC Port Darwin FC
1-1HT: 1-0
Casuarina FC Casuarina FC
16:00
05/07
Mindil Aces Mindil Aces
6-2HT: 4-2
Garuda FC Garuda FC
18:00
05/07
Hellenic Athletic Club Hellenic Athletic Club
7-0HT: 3-0
Port Darwin FC Port Darwin FC
13:30
06/07
University Azzurri FC University Azzurri FC
2-0HT: 1-0
Casuarina FC Casuarina FC
17:30
06/07
Darwin Olympics Darwin Olympics
3-2HT: 3-1
Darwin Hearts Darwin Hearts
16:00
12/07
Darwin Hearts Darwin Hearts
2-1HT: 1-1
Garuda FC Garuda FC
18:00
12/07
Hellenic Athletic Club Hellenic Athletic Club
2-0HT: 1-0
University Azzurri FC University Azzurri FC
13:30
13/07
Darwin Olympics Darwin Olympics
6-1HT: 3-0
Port Darwin FC Port Darwin FC
17:30
13/07
Mindil Aces Mindil Aces
4-3HT: 1-1
Casuarina FC Casuarina FC